Pes-Serbia Menadzer Liga
Sledeća sezona
Sledeće sezone:
Igraš
Uzimaš trenera
Uzimaš mirovanje

Sledeća sezona
Kako bi nastavio da koristiš sajt nesmetano odaberi da li
sledeće sezone:
Igraš
Uzimaš trenera
Uzimaš mirovanje

Sledeća sezona
Sledeće sezone:
Igraš
Uzimaš trenera
Uzimaš mirovanje

Sledeća sezona
Kako bi nastavio da koristiš sajt nesmetano odaberi da li
sledeće sezone:
Igraš
Uzimaš trenera
Uzimaš mirovanje

D2 - Sezona 30

Klub UO PO N PR DG PG GR Bodovi
1. Barbiriansi 1986 34 21 8 5 54 25 29 71
2. Slippers Studio 34 21 6 7 63 40 23 69
3. FC Yoda 34 21 5 8 64 41 23 68
4. Atomic Ants FC 34 20 8 6 57 35 22 68
5. Inter Miami FC 34 20 6 8 51 41 10 66
6. FK Šabac 34 20 5 9 55 35 20 65
7. Notts County F.C. 34 20 4 10 64 42 22 64
8. Cerak United 34 20 1 13 59 44 15 61
9. Del Boy United 34 18 5 11 57 41 16 59
10. Real Madrid 34 16 8 10 58 56 2 56
11. Blue Fury 34 15 8 11 48 45 3 53
12. Zvezdara FC 34 14 6 14 43 59 -16 48
13. Tuzla United 34 12 5 17 34 54 -20 41
14. Margita United 34 9 5 20 22 60 -38 32
15. AC Fiorentina 34 9 3 22 18 35 -17 30
16. FK Vojvodina 34 6 1 27 10 40 -30 19
17. Dark Lord 34 2 0 32 2 32 -30 6
18. FK Jošanica 34 0 0 34 0 34 -34 0

Raspored D2

Round 1
Del Boy United 3 : 4 Real Madrid
FC Yoda 2 : 0 FK Vojvodina
Cerak United 1 : 2 Inter Miami FC
Margita United 0 : 0 Blue Fury
Dark Lord 1 : 0 FK Jošanica
Zvezdara FC 0 : 0 Slippers Studio
Tuzla United 1 : 1 Atomic Ants FC
Notts County F.C. 0 : 2 Barbiriansi 1986
FK Šabac 1 : 2 AC Fiorentina
Round 2
Real Madrid 0 : 2 AC Fiorentina
Barbiriansi 1986 3 : 2 FK Šabac
Atomic Ants FC 5 : 1 Notts County F.C.
Slippers Studio 1 : 0 Tuzla United
FK Jošanica 0 : 1 Zvezdara FC
Blue Fury 1 : 0 Dark Lord
Inter Miami FC 3 : 0 Margita United
FK Vojvodina 3 : 1 Cerak United
Del Boy United 3 : 2 FC Yoda
Round 3
FC Yoda 2 : 2 Real Madrid
Cerak United 3 : 0 Del Boy United
Margita United 1 : 0 FK Vojvodina
Dark Lord 0 : 1 Inter Miami FC
Zvezdara FC 1 : 3 Blue Fury
Tuzla United 1 : 0 FK Jošanica
Notts County F.C. 3 : 5 Slippers Studio
FK Šabac 1 : 2 Atomic Ants FC
AC Fiorentina 2 : 4 Barbiriansi 1986
Round 4
Real Madrid 0 : 2 Barbiriansi 1986
Atomic Ants FC 0 : 0 AC Fiorentina
Slippers Studio 3 : 1 FK Šabac
FK Jošanica 0 : 1 Notts County F.C.
Blue Fury 0 : 0 Tuzla United
Inter Miami FC 0 : 2 Zvezdara FC
FK Vojvodina 1 : 0 Dark Lord
Del Boy United 0 : 1 Margita United
FC Yoda 2 : 0 Cerak United
Round 5
Cerak United 1 : 3 Real Madrid
Margita United 0 : 1 FC Yoda
Dark Lord 0 : 1 Del Boy United
Zvezdara FC 1 : 0 FK Vojvodina
Tuzla United 0 : 1 Inter Miami FC
Notts County F.C. 1 : 0 Blue Fury
FK Šabac 1 : 0 FK Jošanica
AC Fiorentina 0 : 2 Slippers Studio
Barbiriansi 1986 1 : 1 Atomic Ants FC
Round 6
Real Madrid 3 : 3 Atomic Ants FC
Slippers Studio 0 : 5 Barbiriansi 1986
FK Jošanica 0 : 1 AC Fiorentina
Blue Fury 0 : 2 FK Šabac
Inter Miami FC 0 : 1 Notts County F.C.
FK Vojvodina 1 : 0 Tuzla United
Del Boy United 4 : 1 Zvezdara FC
FC Yoda 1 : 0 Dark Lord
Cerak United 3 : 0 Margita United
Round 7
Margita United 0 : 3 Real Madrid
Dark Lord 0 : 1 Cerak United
Zvezdara FC 0 : 2 FC Yoda
Tuzla United 1 : 2 Del Boy United
Notts County F.C. 1 : 0 FK Vojvodina
FK Šabac 2 : 0 Inter Miami FC
AC Fiorentina 0 : 0 Blue Fury
Barbiriansi 1986 1 : 0 FK Jošanica
Atomic Ants FC 0 : 4 Slippers Studio
Round 8
Real Madrid 1 : 6 Slippers Studio
FK Jošanica 0 : 1 Atomic Ants FC
Blue Fury 3 : 3 Barbiriansi 1986
Inter Miami FC 1 : 0 AC Fiorentina
FK Vojvodina 0 : 4 FK Šabac
Del Boy United 1 : 0 Notts County F.C.
FC Yoda 0 : 1 Tuzla United
Cerak United 2 : 3 Zvezdara FC
Margita United 1 : 0 Dark Lord
Round 9
Dark Lord 0 : 1 Real Madrid
Zvezdara FC 3 : 3 Margita United
Tuzla United 0 : 2 Cerak United
Notts County F.C. 2 : 2 FC Yoda
FK Šabac 2 : 0 Del Boy United
AC Fiorentina 0 : 0 FK Vojvodina
Barbiriansi 1986 0 : 0 Inter Miami FC
Atomic Ants FC 1 : 0 Blue Fury
Slippers Studio 1 : 0 FK Jošanica
Round 10
Real Madrid 1 : 0 FK Jošanica
Blue Fury 2 : 2 Slippers Studio
Inter Miami FC 2 : 1 Atomic Ants FC
FK Vojvodina 1 : 2 Barbiriansi 1986
Del Boy United 1 : 0 AC Fiorentina
FC Yoda 1 : 0 FK Šabac
Cerak United 1 : 0 Notts County F.C.
Margita United 0 : 3 Tuzla United
Dark Lord 0 : 1 Zvezdara FC
Round 11
Zvezdara FC 1 : 1 Real Madrid
Tuzla United 1 : 0 Dark Lord
Notts County F.C. 1 : 1 Margita United
FK Šabac 3 : 0 Cerak United
AC Fiorentina 2 : 4 FC Yoda
Barbiriansi 1986 1 : 1 Del Boy United
Atomic Ants FC 5 : 0 FK Vojvodina
Slippers Studio 2 : 4 Inter Miami FC
FK Jošanica 0 : 1 Blue Fury
Round 12
Real Madrid 1 : 3 Blue Fury
Inter Miami FC 1 : 0 FK Jošanica
FK Vojvodina 0 : 1 Slippers Studio
Del Boy United 1 : 2 Atomic Ants FC
FC Yoda 1 : 2 Barbiriansi 1986
Cerak United 1 : 0 AC Fiorentina
Margita United 1 : 2 FK Šabac
Dark Lord 0 : 1 Notts County F.C.
Zvezdara FC 2 : 1 Tuzla United
Round 13
Tuzla United 3 : 1 Real Madrid
Notts County F.C. 4 : 1 Zvezdara FC
FK Šabac 1 : 0 Dark Lord
AC Fiorentina 0 : 1 Margita United
Barbiriansi 1986 0 : 1 Cerak United
Atomic Ants FC 2 : 1 FC Yoda
Slippers Studio 2 : 0 Del Boy United
FK Jošanica 0 : 1 FK Vojvodina
Blue Fury 2 : 1 Inter Miami FC
Round 14
Real Madrid 5 : 2 Inter Miami FC
FK Vojvodina 1 : 4 Blue Fury
Del Boy United 1 : 0 FK Jošanica
FC Yoda 2 : 0 Slippers Studio
Cerak United 3 : 4 Atomic Ants FC
Margita United 0 : 0 Barbiriansi 1986
Dark Lord 0 : 1 AC Fiorentina
Zvezdara FC 1 : 4 FK Šabac
Tuzla United 1 : 4 Notts County F.C.
Round 15
Notts County F.C. 2 : 3 Real Madrid
FK Šabac 2 : 1 Tuzla United
AC Fiorentina 2 : 1 Zvezdara FC
Barbiriansi 1986 1 : 0 Dark Lord
Atomic Ants FC 2 : 0 Margita United
Slippers Studio 2 : 7 Cerak United
FK Jošanica 0 : 1 FC Yoda
Blue Fury 2 : 3 Del Boy United
Inter Miami FC 1 : 0 FK Vojvodina
Round 16
Real Madrid 1 : 0 FK Vojvodina
Del Boy United 5 : 3 Inter Miami FC
FC Yoda 1 : 2 Blue Fury
Cerak United 1 : 0 FK Jošanica
Margita United 0 : 2 Slippers Studio
Dark Lord 0 : 1 Atomic Ants FC
Zvezdara FC 2 : 1 Barbiriansi 1986
Tuzla United 0 : 1 AC Fiorentina
Notts County F.C. 1 : 4 FK Šabac
Round 17
FK Šabac 0 : 3 Real Madrid
AC Fiorentina 2 : 5 Notts County F.C.
Barbiriansi 1986 1 : 1 Tuzla United
Atomic Ants FC 1 : 0 Zvezdara FC
Slippers Studio 1 : 0 Dark Lord
FK Jošanica 0 : 1 Margita United
Blue Fury 1 : 3 Cerak United
Inter Miami FC 5 : 2 FC Yoda
FK Vojvodina 0 : 1 Del Boy United
Round 18
Real Madrid 1 : 1 Del Boy United
FK Vojvodina 0 : 1 FC Yoda
Inter Miami FC 0 : 4 Cerak United
Blue Fury 7 : 2 Margita United
FK Jošanica 0 : 1 Dark Lord
Slippers Studio 1 : 1 Zvezdara FC
Atomic Ants FC 3 : 0 Tuzla United
Barbiriansi 1986 0 : 2 Notts County F.C.
AC Fiorentina 0 : 1 FK Šabac
Round 19
AC Fiorentina 0 : 1 Real Madrid
FK Šabac 0 : 1 Barbiriansi 1986
Notts County F.C. 3 : 0 Atomic Ants FC
Tuzla United 3 : 2 Slippers Studio
Zvezdara FC 1 : 0 FK Jošanica
Dark Lord 0 : 1 Blue Fury
Margita United 1 : 2 Inter Miami FC
Cerak United 1 : 0 FK Vojvodina
FC Yoda 4 : 4 Del Boy United
Round 20
Real Madrid 1 : 5 FC Yoda
Del Boy United 4 : 0 Cerak United
FK Vojvodina 0 : 1 Margita United
Inter Miami FC 1 : 0 Dark Lord
Blue Fury 1 : 1 Zvezdara FC
FK Jošanica 0 : 1 Tuzla United
Slippers Studio 2 : 0 Notts County F.C.
Atomic Ants FC 1 : 1 FK Šabac
Barbiriansi 1986 1 : 0 AC Fiorentina
Round 21
Barbiriansi 1986 2 : 0 Real Madrid
AC Fiorentina 0 : 1 Atomic Ants FC
FK Šabac 1 : 1 Slippers Studio
Notts County F.C. 1 : 0 FK Jošanica
Tuzla United 1 : 2 Blue Fury
Zvezdara FC 2 : 5 Inter Miami FC
Dark Lord 0 : 1 FK Vojvodina
Margita United 0 : 5 Del Boy United
Cerak United 1 : 2 FC Yoda
Round 22
Real Madrid 3 : 2 Cerak United
FC Yoda 2 : 0 Margita United
Del Boy United 1 : 0 Dark Lord
FK Vojvodina 0 : 1 Zvezdara FC
Inter Miami FC 1 : 1 Tuzla United
Blue Fury 0 : 6 Notts County F.C.
FK Jošanica 0 : 1 FK Šabac
Slippers Studio 1 : 0 AC Fiorentina
Atomic Ants FC 1 : 3 Barbiriansi 1986
Round 23
Atomic Ants FC 0 : 2 Real Madrid
Barbiriansi 1986 2 : 0 Slippers Studio
AC Fiorentina 1 : 0 FK Jošanica
FK Šabac 1 : 0 Blue Fury
Notts County F.C. 2 : 3 Inter Miami FC
Tuzla United 1 : 0 FK Vojvodina
Zvezdara FC 0 : 5 Del Boy United
Dark Lord 0 : 1 FC Yoda
Margita United 1 : 4 Cerak United
Round 24
Real Madrid 2 : 1 Margita United
Cerak United 1 : 0 Dark Lord
FC Yoda 3 : 1 Zvezdara FC
Del Boy United 5 : 1 Tuzla United
FK Vojvodina 0 : 1 Notts County F.C.
Inter Miami FC 2 : 1 FK Šabac
Blue Fury 1 : 0 AC Fiorentina
FK Jošanica 0 : 1 Barbiriansi 1986
Slippers Studio 2 : 2 Atomic Ants FC
Round 25
Slippers Studio 4 : 3 Real Madrid
Atomic Ants FC 1 : 0 FK Jošanica
Barbiriansi 1986 0 : 3 Blue Fury
AC Fiorentina 0 : 1 Inter Miami FC
FK Šabac 1 : 0 FK Vojvodina
Notts County F.C. 1 : 0 Del Boy United
Tuzla United 1 : 5 FC Yoda
Zvezdara FC 1 : 5 Cerak United
Dark Lord 0 : 1 Margita United
Round 26
Real Madrid 1 : 0 Dark Lord
Margita United 1 : 2 Zvezdara FC
Cerak United 2 : 0 Tuzla United
FC Yoda 1 : 1 Notts County F.C.
Del Boy United 1 : 1 FK Šabac
FK Vojvodina 0 : 1 AC Fiorentina
Inter Miami FC 0 : 0 Barbiriansi 1986
Blue Fury 2 : 4 Atomic Ants FC
FK Jošanica 0 : 1 Slippers Studio
Round 27
FK Jošanica 0 : 1 Real Madrid
Slippers Studio 3 : 0 Blue Fury
Atomic Ants FC 0 : 0 Inter Miami FC
Barbiriansi 1986 1 : 0 FK Vojvodina
AC Fiorentina 0 : 1 Del Boy United
FK Šabac 4 : 2 FC Yoda
Notts County F.C. 2 : 1 Cerak United
Tuzla United 3 : 0 Margita United
Zvezdara FC 1 : 0 Dark Lord
Round 28
Real Madrid 1 : 1 Zvezdara FC
Dark Lord 0 : 1 Tuzla United
Margita United 1 : 5 Notts County F.C.
Cerak United 3 : 1 FK Šabac
FC Yoda 1 : 0 AC Fiorentina
Del Boy United 0 : 3 Barbiriansi 1986
FK Vojvodina 0 : 1 Atomic Ants FC
Inter Miami FC 0 : 5 Slippers Studio
Blue Fury 1 : 0 FK Jošanica
Round 29
Blue Fury 4 : 3 Real Madrid
FK Jošanica 0 : 1 Inter Miami FC
Slippers Studio 1 : 0 FK Vojvodina
Atomic Ants FC 2 : 0 Del Boy United
Barbiriansi 1986 2 : 2 FC Yoda
AC Fiorentina 0 : 1 Cerak United
FK Šabac 1 : 0 Margita United
Notts County F.C. 1 : 0 Dark Lord
Tuzla United 0 : 3 Zvezdara FC
Round 30
Real Madrid 2 : 3 Tuzla United
Zvezdara FC 1 : 3 Notts County F.C.
Dark Lord 0 : 1 FK Šabac
Margita United 1 : 0 AC Fiorentina
Cerak United 0 : 1 Barbiriansi 1986
FC Yoda 2 : 0 Atomic Ants FC
Del Boy United 0 : 1 Slippers Studio
FK Vojvodina 1 : 0 FK Jošanica
Inter Miami FC 0 : 0 Blue Fury
Round 31
Inter Miami FC 1 : 1 Real Madrid
Blue Fury 1 : 0 FK Vojvodina
FK Jošanica 0 : 1 Del Boy United
Slippers Studio 1 : 2 FC Yoda
Atomic Ants FC 6 : 1 Cerak United
Barbiriansi 1986 1 : 0 Margita United
AC Fiorentina 1 : 0 Dark Lord
FK Šabac 3 : 2 Zvezdara FC
Notts County F.C. 4 : 1 Tuzla United
Round 32
Real Madrid 1 : 1 Notts County F.C.
Tuzla United 1 : 1 FK Šabac
Zvezdara FC 1 : 0 AC Fiorentina
Dark Lord 0 : 1 Barbiriansi 1986
Margita United 0 : 0 Atomic Ants FC
Cerak United 0 : 0 Slippers Studio
FC Yoda 1 : 0 FK Jošanica
Del Boy United 1 : 1 Blue Fury
FK Vojvodina 0 : 1 Inter Miami FC
Round 33
FK Vojvodina 0 : 1 Real Madrid
Inter Miami FC 2 : 0 Del Boy United
Blue Fury 0 : 2 FC Yoda
FK Jošanica 0 : 1 Cerak United
Slippers Studio 3 : 1 Margita United
Atomic Ants FC 1 : 0 Dark Lord
Barbiriansi 1986 1 : 2 Zvezdara FC
AC Fiorentina 0 : 1 Tuzla United
FK Šabac 3 : 2 Notts County F.C.
Round 34
Real Madrid 1 : 1 FK Šabac
Notts County F.C. 1 : 0 AC Fiorentina
Tuzla United 0 : 5 Barbiriansi 1986
Zvezdara FC 1 : 2 Atomic Ants FC
Dark Lord 0 : 1 Slippers Studio
Margita United 1 : 0 FK Jošanica
Cerak United 1 : 0 Blue Fury
FC Yoda 1 : 4 Inter Miami FC
Del Boy United 1 : 0 FK Vojvodina