Pes-Serbia Menadzer Liga
Sledeća sezona
Sledeće sezone:
Igraš
Uzimaš trenera
Uzimaš mirovanje

Sledeća sezona
Kako bi nastavio da koristiš sajt nesmetano odaberi da li
sledeće sezone:
Igraš
Uzimaš trenera
Uzimaš mirovanje

Sledeća sezona
Sledeće sezone:
Igraš
Uzimaš trenera
Uzimaš mirovanje

Sledeća sezona
Kako bi nastavio da koristiš sajt nesmetano odaberi da li
sledeće sezone:
Igraš
Uzimaš trenera
Uzimaš mirovanje

D2 - Sezona 34

Klub UO PO N PR DG PG GR Bodovi
1. Del Boy United 11 6 1 4 24 15 9 19
2. FK Šabac 6 4 1 1 20 11 9 13
3. Real Madrid 8 4 1 3 15 16 -1 13
4. Zvezdara FC 6 4 0 2 22 19 3 12
5. Atomic Ants FC 7 4 0 3 15 13 2 12
6. TS Neredi 7 2 1 4 13 17 -4 7
7. Old Gold 7 1 3 3 15 20 -5 6
8. Vukovi 6 1 2 3 10 9 1 5
9. Inter Miami FC 2 1 1 0 3 1 2 4
10. FK Berane 6 1 1 4 8 21 -13 4
11. Margita United 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3 3
12. FK Zlatni Orlovi 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
13. Hull City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. FC Yoda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. Barbiriansi 1986 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16. Notts County F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17. Slippers Studio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Raspored D2

Round 1
Barbiriansi 1986 - : - Slippers Studio
FC Yoda - : - TS Neredi
Inter Miami FC - : - Vukovi
Del Boy United 2 : 0 Real Madrid
Notts County F.C. - : - Old Gold
Hull City - : - FK Šabac
Zvezdara FC - : - Margita United
Atomic Ants FC - : - FK Zlatni Orlovi
Round 2
Margita United 1 : 3 Atomic Ants FC
FK Šabac 6 : 1 Zvezdara FC
Old Gold - : - Hull City
Real Madrid - : - Notts County F.C.
Vukovi 1 : 2 Del Boy United
TS Neredi - : - Inter Miami FC
Slippers Studio - : - FC Yoda
FK Berane - : - Barbiriansi 1986
Round 3
FC Yoda - : - FK Berane
Inter Miami FC - : - Slippers Studio
Del Boy United 1 : 2 TS Neredi
Notts County F.C. - : - Vukovi
Hull City - : - Real Madrid
Zvezdara FC 4 : 2 Old Gold
Atomic Ants FC 2 : 3 FK Šabac
FK Zlatni Orlovi - : - Margita United
Round 4
FK Šabac - : - FK Zlatni Orlovi
Old Gold 1 : 5 Atomic Ants FC
Real Madrid 1 : 5 Zvezdara FC
Vukovi - : - Hull City
TS Neredi - : - Notts County F.C.
Slippers Studio - : - Del Boy United
FK Berane - : - Inter Miami FC
Barbiriansi 1986 - : - FC Yoda
Round 5
Inter Miami FC - : - Barbiriansi 1986
Del Boy United 4 : 1 FK Berane
Notts County F.C. - : - Slippers Studio
Hull City - : - TS Neredi
Zvezdara FC - : - Vukovi
Atomic Ants FC 0 : 2 Real Madrid
FK Zlatni Orlovi - : - Old Gold
Margita United - : - FK Šabac
Round 6
Old Gold - : - Margita United
Real Madrid - : - FK Zlatni Orlovi
Vukovi 5 : 1 Atomic Ants FC
TS Neredi 1 : 3 Zvezdara FC
Slippers Studio - : - Hull City
FK Berane - : - Notts County F.C.
Barbiriansi 1986 - : - Del Boy United
FC Yoda - : - Inter Miami FC
Round 7
Del Boy United - : - FC Yoda
Notts County F.C. - : - Barbiriansi 1986
Hull City - : - FK Berane
Zvezdara FC - : - Slippers Studio
Atomic Ants FC 2 : 0 TS Neredi
FK Zlatni Orlovi - : - Vukovi
Margita United - : - Real Madrid
FK Šabac - : - Old Gold
Round 8
Real Madrid 0 : 4 FK Šabac
Vukovi 1 : 2 Margita United
TS Neredi - : - FK Zlatni Orlovi
Slippers Studio - : - Atomic Ants FC
FK Berane 2 : 7 Zvezdara FC
Barbiriansi 1986 - : - Hull City
FC Yoda - : - Notts County F.C.
Inter Miami FC 2 : 0 Del Boy United
Round 9
Notts County F.C. - : - Inter Miami FC
Hull City - : - FC Yoda
Zvezdara FC - : - Barbiriansi 1986
Atomic Ants FC - : - FK Berane
FK Zlatni Orlovi - : - Slippers Studio
Margita United - : - TS Neredi
FK Šabac 2 : 2 Vukovi
Old Gold 2 : 3 Real Madrid
Round 10
Vukovi 1 : 1 Old Gold
TS Neredi 3 : 4 FK Šabac
Slippers Studio - : - Margita United
FK Berane - : - FK Zlatni Orlovi
Barbiriansi 1986 - : - Atomic Ants FC
FC Yoda - : - Zvezdara FC
Inter Miami FC - : - Hull City
Del Boy United - : - Notts County F.C.
Round 11
Hull City - : - Del Boy United
Zvezdara FC - : - Inter Miami FC
Atomic Ants FC - : - FC Yoda
FK Zlatni Orlovi - : - Barbiriansi 1986
Margita United - : - FK Berane
FK Šabac - : - Slippers Studio
Old Gold 2 : 2 TS Neredi
Real Madrid - : - Vukovi
Round 12
TS Neredi 2 : 5 Real Madrid
Slippers Studio - : - Old Gold
FK Berane - : - FK Šabac
Barbiriansi 1986 - : - Margita United
FC Yoda - : - FK Zlatni Orlovi
Inter Miami FC - : - Atomic Ants FC
Del Boy United 7 : 2 Zvezdara FC
Notts County F.C. - : - Hull City
Round 13
Zvezdara FC - : - Notts County F.C.
Atomic Ants FC 2 : 1 Del Boy United
FK Zlatni Orlovi - : - Inter Miami FC
Margita United - : - FC Yoda
FK Šabac - : - Barbiriansi 1986
Old Gold 4 : 4 FK Berane
Real Madrid - : - Slippers Studio
Vukovi - : - TS Neredi
Round 14
Slippers Studio - : - Vukovi
FK Berane 0 : 3 Real Madrid
Barbiriansi 1986 - : - Old Gold
FC Yoda - : - FK Šabac
Inter Miami FC - : - Margita United
Del Boy United 1 : 1 FK Zlatni Orlovi
Notts County F.C. - : - Atomic Ants FC
Hull City - : - Zvezdara FC
Round 15
Atomic Ants FC - : - Hull City
FK Zlatni Orlovi - : - Notts County F.C.
Margita United 0 : 2 Del Boy United
FK Šabac - : - Inter Miami FC
Old Gold - : - FC Yoda
Real Madrid - : - Barbiriansi 1986
Vukovi 0 : 1 FK Berane
TS Neredi - : - Slippers Studio
Round 16
FK Berane 0 : 3 TS Neredi
Barbiriansi 1986 - : - Vukovi
FC Yoda - : - Real Madrid
Inter Miami FC - : - Old Gold
Del Boy United 3 : 1 FK Šabac
Notts County F.C. - : - Margita United
Hull City - : - FK Zlatni Orlovi
Zvezdara FC - : - Atomic Ants FC
Round 17
FK Zlatni Orlovi - : - Zvezdara FC
Margita United - : - Hull City
FK Šabac - : - Notts County F.C.
Old Gold 3 : 1 Del Boy United
Real Madrid 1 : 1 Inter Miami FC
Vukovi - : - FC Yoda
TS Neredi - : - Barbiriansi 1986
Slippers Studio - : - FK Berane
Round 18
Slippers Studio - : - Barbiriansi 1986
TS Neredi - : - FC Yoda
Vukovi - : - Inter Miami FC
Real Madrid - : - Del Boy United
Old Gold - : - Notts County F.C.
FK Šabac - : - Hull City
Margita United - : - Zvezdara FC
FK Zlatni Orlovi - : - Atomic Ants FC
Round 19
Atomic Ants FC - : - Margita United
Zvezdara FC - : - FK Šabac
Hull City - : - Old Gold
Notts County F.C. - : - Real Madrid
Del Boy United - : - Vukovi
Inter Miami FC - : - TS Neredi
FC Yoda - : - Slippers Studio
Barbiriansi 1986 - : - FK Berane
Round 20
FK Berane - : - FC Yoda
Slippers Studio - : - Inter Miami FC
TS Neredi - : - Del Boy United
Vukovi - : - Notts County F.C.
Real Madrid - : - Hull City
Old Gold - : - Zvezdara FC
FK Šabac - : - Atomic Ants FC
Margita United - : - FK Zlatni Orlovi
Round 21
FK Zlatni Orlovi - : - FK Šabac
Atomic Ants FC - : - Old Gold
Zvezdara FC - : - Real Madrid
Hull City - : - Vukovi
Notts County F.C. - : - TS Neredi
Del Boy United - : - Slippers Studio
Inter Miami FC - : - FK Berane
FC Yoda - : - Barbiriansi 1986
Round 22
Barbiriansi 1986 - : - Inter Miami FC
FK Berane - : - Del Boy United
Slippers Studio - : - Notts County F.C.
TS Neredi - : - Hull City
Vukovi - : - Zvezdara FC
Real Madrid - : - Atomic Ants FC
Old Gold - : - FK Zlatni Orlovi
FK Šabac - : - Margita United
Round 23
Margita United - : - Old Gold
FK Zlatni Orlovi - : - Real Madrid
Atomic Ants FC - : - Vukovi
Zvezdara FC - : - TS Neredi
Hull City - : - Slippers Studio
Notts County F.C. - : - FK Berane
Del Boy United - : - Barbiriansi 1986
Inter Miami FC - : - FC Yoda
Round 24
FC Yoda - : - Del Boy United
Barbiriansi 1986 - : - Notts County F.C.
FK Berane - : - Hull City
Slippers Studio - : - Zvezdara FC
TS Neredi - : - Atomic Ants FC
Vukovi - : - FK Zlatni Orlovi
Real Madrid - : - Margita United
Old Gold - : - FK Šabac
Round 25
FK Šabac - : - Real Madrid
Margita United - : - Vukovi
FK Zlatni Orlovi - : - TS Neredi
Atomic Ants FC - : - Slippers Studio
Zvezdara FC - : - FK Berane
Hull City - : - Barbiriansi 1986
Notts County F.C. - : - FC Yoda
Del Boy United - : - Inter Miami FC
Round 26
Inter Miami FC - : - Notts County F.C.
FC Yoda - : - Hull City
Barbiriansi 1986 - : - Zvezdara FC
FK Berane - : - Atomic Ants FC
Slippers Studio - : - FK Zlatni Orlovi
TS Neredi - : - Margita United
Vukovi - : - FK Šabac
Real Madrid - : - Old Gold
Round 27
Old Gold - : - Vukovi
FK Šabac - : - TS Neredi
Margita United - : - Slippers Studio
FK Zlatni Orlovi - : - FK Berane
Atomic Ants FC - : - Barbiriansi 1986
Zvezdara FC - : - FC Yoda
Hull City - : - Inter Miami FC
Notts County F.C. - : - Del Boy United
Round 28
Del Boy United - : - Hull City
Inter Miami FC - : - Zvezdara FC
FC Yoda - : - Atomic Ants FC
Barbiriansi 1986 - : - FK Zlatni Orlovi
FK Berane - : - Margita United
Slippers Studio - : - FK Šabac
TS Neredi - : - Old Gold
Vukovi - : - Real Madrid
Round 29
Real Madrid - : - TS Neredi
Old Gold - : - Slippers Studio
FK Šabac - : - FK Berane
Margita United - : - Barbiriansi 1986
FK Zlatni Orlovi - : - FC Yoda
Atomic Ants FC - : - Inter Miami FC
Zvezdara FC - : - Del Boy United
Hull City - : - Notts County F.C.
Round 30
Notts County F.C. - : - Zvezdara FC
Del Boy United - : - Atomic Ants FC
Inter Miami FC - : - FK Zlatni Orlovi
FC Yoda - : - Margita United
Barbiriansi 1986 - : - FK Šabac
FK Berane - : - Old Gold
Slippers Studio - : - Real Madrid
TS Neredi - : - Vukovi
Round 31
Vukovi - : - Slippers Studio
Real Madrid - : - FK Berane
Old Gold - : - Barbiriansi 1986
FK Šabac - : - FC Yoda
Margita United - : - Inter Miami FC
FK Zlatni Orlovi - : - Del Boy United
Atomic Ants FC - : - Notts County F.C.
Zvezdara FC - : - Hull City
Round 32
Hull City - : - Atomic Ants FC
Notts County F.C. - : - FK Zlatni Orlovi
Del Boy United - : - Margita United
Inter Miami FC - : - FK Šabac
FC Yoda - : - Old Gold
Barbiriansi 1986 - : - Real Madrid
FK Berane - : - Vukovi
Slippers Studio - : - TS Neredi
Round 33
TS Neredi - : - FK Berane
Vukovi - : - Barbiriansi 1986
Real Madrid - : - FC Yoda
Old Gold - : - Inter Miami FC
FK Šabac - : - Del Boy United
Margita United - : - Notts County F.C.
FK Zlatni Orlovi - : - Hull City
Atomic Ants FC - : - Zvezdara FC
Round 34
Zvezdara FC - : - FK Zlatni Orlovi
Hull City - : - Margita United
Notts County F.C. - : - FK Šabac
Del Boy United - : - Old Gold
Inter Miami FC - : - Real Madrid
FC Yoda - : - Vukovi
Barbiriansi 1986 - : - TS Neredi
FK Berane - : - Slippers Studio