Pes-Serbia Menadzer Liga
Sledeća sezona
Sledeće sezone:
Igraš
Uzimaš trenera
Uzimaš mirovanje

Sledeća sezona
Kako bi nastavio da koristiš sajt nesmetano odaberi da li
sledeće sezone:
Igraš
Uzimaš trenera
Uzimaš mirovanje

Sledeća sezona
Sledeće sezone:
Igraš
Uzimaš trenera
Uzimaš mirovanje

Sledeća sezona
Kako bi nastavio da koristiš sajt nesmetano odaberi da li
sledeće sezone:
Igraš
Uzimaš trenera
Uzimaš mirovanje

D1 - Sezona 34

Klub UO PO N PR DG PG GR Bodovi
1. FK Milenko Pavlović 12 6 2 4 18 16 2 20
2. F.C. Internazionale 9 3 3 3 21 15 6 12
3. Cerak United 4 3 1 0 10 5 5 10
4. Admiral FC 4 2 1 1 7 5 2 7
5. Flying Donkeys 5 2 1 2 7 9 -2 7
6. IM Rakovica 5 2 1 2 11 14 -3 7
7. Blue Fury 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 4
8. Arsenal FC 2 1 0 1 5 2 3 3
9. Partizan Beograd 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
10. NK Vitki Jelen 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
11. Darkwood United 4 1 0 3 4 9 -5 3
12. FK Granit 3 0 1 2 4 8 -4 1
13. Uefalona 3 0 1 2 2 7 -5 1
14. Boca Seniors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. FK Zabranjeni 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16. FC Baltazar 3 0 0 3 3 6 -3 0

Raspored D1

Round 1
Arsenal FC - : - Flying Donkeys
IM Rakovica - : - Darkwood United
Blue Fury - : - FC Baltazar
Partizan Beograd - : - Cerak United
Uefalona - : - Admiral FC
NK Vitki Jelen - : - F.C. Internazionale
FK Milenko Pavlović 2 : 0 FK Granit
FK Zabranjeni - : - Boca Seniors
Round 2
Flying Donkeys - : - Boca Seniors
FK Granit - : - FK Zabranjeni
F.C. Internazionale 2 : 3 FK Milenko Pavlović
Admiral FC - : - NK Vitki Jelen
Cerak United 3 : 1 Uefalona
FC Baltazar - : - Partizan Beograd
Darkwood United - : - Blue Fury
Arsenal FC 4 : 0 IM Rakovica
Round 3
IM Rakovica - : - Flying Donkeys
Blue Fury - : - Arsenal FC
Partizan Beograd - : - Darkwood United
Uefalona - : - FC Baltazar
NK Vitki Jelen - : - Cerak United
FK Milenko Pavlović 1 : 0 Admiral FC
FK Zabranjeni - : - F.C. Internazionale
Boca Seniors - : - FK Granit
Round 4
Flying Donkeys - : - FK Granit
F.C. Internazionale - : - Boca Seniors
Admiral FC - : - FK Zabranjeni
Cerak United 1 : 1 FK Milenko Pavlović
FC Baltazar - : - NK Vitki Jelen
Darkwood United - : - Uefalona
Arsenal FC - : - Partizan Beograd
IM Rakovica - : - Blue Fury
Round 5
Blue Fury - : - Flying Donkeys
Partizan Beograd - : - IM Rakovica
Uefalona - : - Arsenal FC
NK Vitki Jelen - : - Darkwood United
FK Milenko Pavlović 2 : 1 FC Baltazar
FK Zabranjeni - : - Cerak United
Boca Seniors - : - Admiral FC
FK Granit 1 : 1 F.C. Internazionale
Round 6
Flying Donkeys 1 : 4 F.C. Internazionale
Admiral FC 5 : 3 FK Granit
Cerak United - : - Boca Seniors
FC Baltazar - : - FK Zabranjeni
Darkwood United 2 : 0 FK Milenko Pavlović
Arsenal FC - : - NK Vitki Jelen
IM Rakovica - : - Uefalona
Blue Fury - : - Partizan Beograd
Round 7
Partizan Beograd - : - Flying Donkeys
Uefalona - : - Blue Fury
NK Vitki Jelen - : - IM Rakovica
FK Milenko Pavlović - : - Arsenal FC
FK Zabranjeni - : - Darkwood United
Boca Seniors - : - FC Baltazar
FK Granit - : - Cerak United
F.C. Internazionale - : - Admiral FC
Round 8
Flying Donkeys 1 : 1 Admiral FC
Cerak United 2 : 1 F.C. Internazionale
FC Baltazar - : - FK Granit
Darkwood United - : - Boca Seniors
Arsenal FC - : - FK Zabranjeni
IM Rakovica 5 : 3 FK Milenko Pavlović
Blue Fury - : - NK Vitki Jelen
Partizan Beograd - : - Uefalona
Round 9
Uefalona - : - Flying Donkeys
NK Vitki Jelen - : - Partizan Beograd
FK Milenko Pavlović 1 : 1 Blue Fury
FK Zabranjeni - : - IM Rakovica
Boca Seniors - : - Arsenal FC
FK Granit - : - Darkwood United
F.C. Internazionale - : - FC Baltazar
Admiral FC - : - Cerak United
Round 10
Flying Donkeys - : - Cerak United
FC Baltazar - : - Admiral FC
Darkwood United 1 : 6 F.C. Internazionale
Arsenal FC - : - FK Granit
IM Rakovica - : - Boca Seniors
Blue Fury - : - FK Zabranjeni
Partizan Beograd 2 : 0 FK Milenko Pavlović
Uefalona - : - NK Vitki Jelen
Round 11
NK Vitki Jelen - : - Flying Donkeys
FK Milenko Pavlović 3 : 0 Uefalona
FK Zabranjeni - : - Partizan Beograd
Boca Seniors - : - Blue Fury
FK Granit - : - IM Rakovica
F.C. Internazionale 2 : 1 Arsenal FC
Admiral FC 1 : 0 Darkwood United
Cerak United - : - FC Baltazar
Round 12
Flying Donkeys 2 : 1 FC Baltazar
Darkwood United - : - Cerak United
Arsenal FC - : - Admiral FC
IM Rakovica 2 : 2 F.C. Internazionale
Blue Fury - : - FK Granit
Partizan Beograd - : - Boca Seniors
Uefalona - : - FK Zabranjeni
NK Vitki Jelen 1 : 0 FK Milenko Pavlović
Round 13
FK Milenko Pavlović 2 : 1 Flying Donkeys
FK Zabranjeni - : - NK Vitki Jelen
Boca Seniors - : - Uefalona
FK Granit - : - Partizan Beograd
F.C. Internazionale 2 : 3 Blue Fury
Admiral FC - : - IM Rakovica
Cerak United - : - Arsenal FC
FC Baltazar - : - Darkwood United
Round 14
Flying Donkeys 2 : 1 Darkwood United
Arsenal FC - : - FC Baltazar
IM Rakovica 2 : 4 Cerak United
Blue Fury - : - Admiral FC
Partizan Beograd - : - F.C. Internazionale
Uefalona - : - FK Granit
NK Vitki Jelen - : - Boca Seniors
FK Milenko Pavlović - : - FK Zabranjeni
Round 15
FK Zabranjeni - : - Flying Donkeys
Boca Seniors - : - FK Milenko Pavlović
FK Granit - : - NK Vitki Jelen
F.C. Internazionale 1 : 1 Uefalona
Admiral FC - : - Partizan Beograd
Cerak United - : - Blue Fury
FC Baltazar 1 : 2 IM Rakovica
Darkwood United - : - Arsenal FC
Round 16
Flying Donkeys - : - Arsenal FC
Darkwood United - : - IM Rakovica
FC Baltazar - : - Blue Fury
Cerak United - : - Partizan Beograd
Admiral FC - : - Uefalona
F.C. Internazionale - : - NK Vitki Jelen
FK Granit - : - FK Milenko Pavlović
Boca Seniors - : - FK Zabranjeni
Round 17
Boca Seniors - : - Flying Donkeys
FK Zabranjeni - : - FK Granit
FK Milenko Pavlović - : - F.C. Internazionale
NK Vitki Jelen - : - Admiral FC
Uefalona - : - Cerak United
Partizan Beograd - : - FC Baltazar
Blue Fury - : - Darkwood United
IM Rakovica - : - Arsenal FC
Round 18
Flying Donkeys - : - IM Rakovica
Arsenal FC - : - Blue Fury
Darkwood United - : - Partizan Beograd
FC Baltazar - : - Uefalona
Cerak United - : - NK Vitki Jelen
Admiral FC - : - FK Milenko Pavlović
F.C. Internazionale - : - FK Zabranjeni
FK Granit - : - Boca Seniors
Round 19
FK Granit - : - Flying Donkeys
Boca Seniors - : - F.C. Internazionale
FK Zabranjeni - : - Admiral FC
FK Milenko Pavlović - : - Cerak United
NK Vitki Jelen - : - FC Baltazar
Uefalona - : - Darkwood United
Partizan Beograd - : - Arsenal FC
Blue Fury - : - IM Rakovica
Round 20
Flying Donkeys - : - Blue Fury
IM Rakovica - : - Partizan Beograd
Arsenal FC - : - Uefalona
Darkwood United - : - NK Vitki Jelen
FC Baltazar - : - FK Milenko Pavlović
Cerak United - : - FK Zabranjeni
Admiral FC - : - Boca Seniors
F.C. Internazionale - : - FK Granit
Round 21
F.C. Internazionale - : - Flying Donkeys
FK Granit - : - Admiral FC
Boca Seniors - : - Cerak United
FK Zabranjeni - : - FC Baltazar
FK Milenko Pavlović - : - Darkwood United
NK Vitki Jelen - : - Arsenal FC
Uefalona - : - IM Rakovica
Partizan Beograd - : - Blue Fury
Round 22
Flying Donkeys - : - Partizan Beograd
Blue Fury - : - Uefalona
IM Rakovica - : - NK Vitki Jelen
Arsenal FC - : - FK Milenko Pavlović
Darkwood United - : - FK Zabranjeni
FC Baltazar - : - Boca Seniors
Cerak United - : - FK Granit
Admiral FC - : - F.C. Internazionale
Round 23
Admiral FC - : - Flying Donkeys
F.C. Internazionale - : - Cerak United
FK Granit - : - FC Baltazar
Boca Seniors - : - Darkwood United
FK Zabranjeni - : - Arsenal FC
FK Milenko Pavlović - : - IM Rakovica
NK Vitki Jelen - : - Blue Fury
Uefalona - : - Partizan Beograd
Round 24
Flying Donkeys - : - Uefalona
Partizan Beograd - : - NK Vitki Jelen
Blue Fury - : - FK Milenko Pavlović
IM Rakovica - : - FK Zabranjeni
Arsenal FC - : - Boca Seniors
Darkwood United - : - FK Granit
FC Baltazar - : - F.C. Internazionale
Cerak United - : - Admiral FC
Round 25
Cerak United - : - Flying Donkeys
Admiral FC - : - FC Baltazar
F.C. Internazionale - : - Darkwood United
FK Granit - : - Arsenal FC
Boca Seniors - : - IM Rakovica
FK Zabranjeni - : - Blue Fury
FK Milenko Pavlović - : - Partizan Beograd
NK Vitki Jelen - : - Uefalona
Round 26
Flying Donkeys - : - NK Vitki Jelen
Uefalona - : - FK Milenko Pavlović
Partizan Beograd - : - FK Zabranjeni
Blue Fury - : - Boca Seniors
IM Rakovica - : - FK Granit
Arsenal FC - : - F.C. Internazionale
Darkwood United - : - Admiral FC
FC Baltazar - : - Cerak United
Round 27
FC Baltazar - : - Flying Donkeys
Cerak United - : - Darkwood United
Admiral FC - : - Arsenal FC
F.C. Internazionale - : - IM Rakovica
FK Granit - : - Blue Fury
Boca Seniors - : - Partizan Beograd
FK Zabranjeni - : - Uefalona
FK Milenko Pavlović - : - NK Vitki Jelen
Round 28
Flying Donkeys - : - FK Milenko Pavlović
NK Vitki Jelen - : - FK Zabranjeni
Uefalona - : - Boca Seniors
Partizan Beograd - : - FK Granit
Blue Fury - : - F.C. Internazionale
IM Rakovica - : - Admiral FC
Arsenal FC - : - Cerak United
Darkwood United - : - FC Baltazar
Round 29
Darkwood United - : - Flying Donkeys
FC Baltazar - : - Arsenal FC
Cerak United - : - IM Rakovica
Admiral FC - : - Blue Fury
F.C. Internazionale - : - Partizan Beograd
FK Granit - : - Uefalona
Boca Seniors - : - NK Vitki Jelen
FK Zabranjeni - : - FK Milenko Pavlović
Round 30
Flying Donkeys - : - FK Zabranjeni
FK Milenko Pavlović - : - Boca Seniors
NK Vitki Jelen - : - FK Granit
Uefalona - : - F.C. Internazionale
Partizan Beograd - : - Admiral FC
Blue Fury - : - Cerak United
IM Rakovica - : - FC Baltazar
Arsenal FC - : - Darkwood United